TaeKwonDo International World Championships 2023 (Sunday)
Results as they are received during the tournament.
LADIES BLACK 1ST DAN PATTERNS | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. K LUCKETT (NONE) | 2. C WYATT (NONE) | 3. A CAIRNS (NONE) | |
LADIES BLACK 2ND/3RD DAN PATTERNS | |||
1. M LEVAN (NONE) | 2. S VAN WIJK (NONE) | 3. S LEVAN (NONE) | |
LADIES BLACK 4TH DANS/ABOVE PATTERNS | |||
1. C HARAMBOURE (NONE) | 2. A NEELAKANTAN (NONE) | 3. M VERA (NONE) | |
LADIES BLACK FLY CONTINUOUS | |||
1. G RHODES (NONE) | 2. S VAN WIJK (NONE) | 3. K LUCKETT (NONE) | 3. S POOLE (NONE) |
LADIES BLACK HEAVY CONTINUOUS | |||
1. H BRACKEN (NONE) | 2. N FRANCIS (NONE) | 3. V CALEY (NONE) | 3. S BALFOUR (NONE) |
LADIES BLACK LIGHT CONTINUOUS | |||
1. G DUNCAN (NONE) | 2. G KOWALSKA (NONE) | 3. E LANTER (NONE) | 3. G SCOTT (NONE) |
LADIES BLACK LIGHT-HEAVY CONTINUOUS | |||
1. K GARLAND (NONE) | 2. J HOWELL (NONE) | 3. C MUIRCROFT (NONE) | |
LADIES BLACK MIDDLE CONTINUOUS | |||
1. J DUNCAN (NONE) | 2. S BALL (NONE) | 3. C LORD (NONE) | 3. J DAVIS (NONE) |
LADIES BLACK WELTER CONTINUOUS | |||
1. A NEELAKANTAN (NONE) | 2. N SCHOLTEN (NONE) | 3. C HARAMBOURE (NONE) | 3. A WIECZOREK (NONE) |
MENS BLACK 1ST DAN PATTERNS | |||
1. J PRITCHARD (NONE) | 2. B SCOTT (NONE) | 3. A RAPPELL (NONE) | |
MENS BLACK 2ND/3RD DAN PATTERNS | |||
1. H SMITH (NONE) | 2. A CONWAY (NONE) | 3. H HARDWICK (NONE) | |
MENS BLACK 4TH DANS/ABOVE PATTERNS | |||
1. S MILLER (NONE) | 2. T RUSS (NONE) | 3. A WALSH (NONE) | |
MENS BLACK FLY CONTINUOUS | |||
1. C FRISINA (NONE) | 2. B TASKER (NONE) | 3. M KLIMEK (NONE) | 3. G CAMPBELL (NONE) |
MENS BLACK HEAVY CONTINUOUS | |||
1. H HARDWICK (NONE) | 2. J RUSSELL (NONE) | 3. Z MAXWELL (NONE) | 3. A THOMAS (NONE) |
MENS BLACK LIGHT CONTINUOUS | |||
1. D MILNE (NONE) | 2. K GRIFFIN (NONE) | 3. D PAZDAN (NONE) | 3. J SMITH (NONE) |
MENS BLACK LIGHT-HEAVY CONTINUOUS | |||
1. K SULLIVAN (NONE) | 2. S GRZEBYK (NONE) | 3. I JAMES (NONE) | 3. C BAINS (NONE) |
MENS BLACK MIDDLE CONTINUOUS | |||
1. L GONZALEZ (NONE) | 2. G MCGINN (NONE) | 3. T RUSS (NONE) | 3. A KORKUS (NONE) |
MENS BLACK SUPER HEAVY CONTINUOUS | |||
1. H COOKEY (NONE) | 2. C CARTER (NONE) | 3. M FORD (NONE) | 3. M PARKINSON (NONE) |
MENS BLACK WELTER CONTINUOUS | |||
1. R CAPOLINGUA (NONE) | 2. M CARULLO (NONE) | 3. C MCLEOD (NONE) | 3. L MARTIN (NONE) |
Page last updated at 21/07/2023 16:27:03