TaeKwonDo International World Championships 2023 (Saturday)
Results as they are received during the tournament.
CADET BOYS BLACK HEAVY | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. L COOK (NONE) | 2. F O'CONCHUIR (NONE) | 3. A LYNCH (NONE) | 3. C BROTHERSTONE (NONE) |
CADET BOYS BLACK LIGHT | |||
1. S MCBRIDE (NONE) | 2. C GIBSON (NONE) | 3. R MANN (NONE) | 3. N CELINKSKIS (NONE) |
CADET BOYS BLACK LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. R SINGH (NONE) | 2. J MADDEN (NONE) | 3. F ROBSON (NONE) | 3. D LYONS (NONE) |
CADET BOYS BLACK MIDDLE | |||
1. D HOLLERMAN (NONE) | 2. N LANDMAN (NONE) | 3. I RAPP (NONE) | 3. R GIBSON (NONE) |
CADET BOYS BLACK PATTERNS | |||
1. N LANDMAN (NONE) | 2. A BURNETT (NONE) | 3. B D'AMORE (NONE) | |
CADET BOYS BLUE/RED HEAVY | |||
1. C HOWE (NONE) | 2. G ALBEN (NONE) | 3. J BANKS (NONE) | 3. L WILSON (NONE) |
CADET BOYS BLUE/RED LIGHT | |||
1. K JAKIMCIO (NONE) | 2. F NAMDAR (NONE) | 3. B CIURA (NONE) | 3. T HERN (NONE) |
CADET BOYS BLUE/RED LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. G ROURKE (NONE) | 2. L SWANSTON (NONE) | 3. J MOORE (NONE) | 3. C TARPLEE (NONE) |
CADET BOYS BLUE/RED MIDDLE | |||
1. H JASINOWSKI (NONE) | 2. M WLODOWSKI (NONE) | 3. M MOFFATT (NONE) | 3. S KHAN (NONE) |
CADET BOYS BLUE/RED PATTERNS | |||
1. H JASINOWSKI (NONE) | 2. N FOO (NONE) | 3. G ROURKE (NONE) | |
CADET BOYS YELLOW/GREEN HEAVY | |||
1. E NOCK (NONE) | 2. O BADALAN (NONE) | ||
CADET BOYS YELLOW/GREEN LIGHT | |||
1. D EVANS (NONE) | 2. N ILKANKUMARAN (NONE) | 3. K HURFORD (NONE) | 3. M ATKINS (NONE) |
CADET BOYS YELLOW/GREEN LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. J KEEN (NONE) | 2. L MOORE (NONE) | 3. P MURPHY (NONE) | 3. A BYRNE (NONE) |
CADET BOYS YELLOW/GREEN MIDDLE | |||
1. S BROOKER (NONE) | 2. K JAROS (NONE) | 3. K GOVENE (NONE) | 3. K SMITH (NONE) |
CADET BOYS YELLOW/GREEN PATTERNS | |||
1. N ILANKUMARAN (NONE) | 2. K HURFORD (NONE) | 3. S BROOKER (NONE) | |
CADET GIRLS BLACK HEAVY | |||
1. M KOROMA (NONE) | 2. Y TAYLOR (NONE) | 3. I VAN DER ZANDE (NONE) | 3. C MCGRATH (NONE) |
CADET GIRLS BLACK LIGHT | |||
1. J LEVAN (NONE) | 2. K JONES (NONE) | 3. O YAVORSHCHUK (NONE) | 3. S MITCHELL (NONE) |
CADET GIRLS BLACK LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. P TAYLOR (NONE) | 2. G MELVIN (NONE) | 3. S MCFIE (NONE) | 3. A KELLY (NONE) |
CADET GIRLS BLACK MIDDLE | |||
1. N PETTIFER (NONE) | 2. S MOHD (NONE) | 3. N MCELHATTON (NONE) | 3. O MCLEAN (NONE) |
CADET GIRLS BLACK PATTERNS | |||
1. J LEVAN (NONE) | 2. L WONG (NONE) | 3. G SWINDELL (NONE) | |
CADET GIRLS BLUE/RED LIGHT | |||
1. K WCZYNSKA (NONE) | 2. M SKRZYPCZAK (NONE) | 3. R RUDZKA (NONE) | 3. E PROSZKIEWICA (NONE) |
CADET GIRLS BLUE/RED MIDDLE | |||
1. V KUTSCHMA (NONE) | 2. C VON ARX (NONE) | 3. A MACLEOD (NONE) | 3. W WLODARCZYK (NONE) |
CADET GIRLS BLUE/RED PATTERNS | |||
1. E HODGKISS (NONE) | 2. C CHEN (NONE) | 3. E PROSZKIEWICA (NONE) | |
CADET GIRLS YELLOW/GREEN HEAVY | |||
1. C LIVING (NONE) | |||
CADET GIRLS YELLOW/GREEN LIGHT | |||
1. A DISU (NONE) | 2. M ONANA (NONE) | 3. G LISTA ALTAMIRANO (NONE) | 3. L CULLEN (NONE) |
CADET GIRLS YELLOW/GREEN PATTERNS | |||
1. G LISTA ALTAMIRANO (NONE) | 2. A DISU (NONE) | 3. D SHAW (NONE) | |
JUNIOR BOYS BLACK LIGHT | |||
1. Y WENG (NONE) | |||
JUNIOR BOYS BLACK MIDDLE | |||
1. Y LATIF (NONE) | 2. E CHOUCHI (NONE) | 3. J MATTHEWS (NONE) | 3. D YILDIRIM (NONE) |
JUNIOR BOYS BLACK PATTERNS | |||
1. Y WENG (NONE) | 2. J MATTHEWS (NONE) | 3. H MCDOWELL (NONE) | |
JUNIOR BOYS BLUE LIGHT | |||
1. R MURPHY (NONE) | 2. N ISAAC LUMBU YOWA (NONE) | 3. O ADAMS (NONE) | 3. A SINGLETON (NONE) |
JUNIOR BOYS BLUE MIDDLE | |||
1. F BELLAMY (NONE) | 2. J AUSTIN (NONE) | 3. J POOLE (NONE) | 3. D CABAJS (NONE) |
JUNIOR BOYS BLUE PATTERNS | |||
1. M HLAVAC (NONE) | 2. O ADAMS (NONE) | 3. J TURNER (NONE) | |
JUNIOR BOYS BLUE PEEWEE | |||
1. F LAMBERT (NONE) | 2. K RASHID (NONE) | ||
JUNIOR BOYS GREEN HEAVY | |||
1. B LYTVYN (NONE) | 2. E REYNOLDS (NONE) | 3. L PHILLIPS (NONE) | |
JUNIOR BOYS GREEN LIGHT | |||
1. N CHISHOLM (NONE) | 2. T WILLIAMS (NONE) | 3. J RODRIGUES (NONE) | 3. I AHMED (NONE) |
JUNIOR BOYS GREEN MIDDLE | |||
1. M GALBRAITH (NONE) | 2. A OTTY (NONE) | 3. J TURNER (NONE) | 3. K PARTON (NONE) |
JUNIOR BOYS GREEN PATTERNS | |||
1. J SMITH (NONE) | 2. J STYLER (NONE) | 3. J COOPER (NONE) | |
JUNIOR BOYS GREEN PEEWEE | |||
1. J LUSK (NONE) | 2. J THOMPSON (NONE) | 3. O BARRY (NONE) | 3. C SHAW (NONE) |
JUNIOR BOYS RED HEAVY | |||
1. M BOLAJI (NONE) | |||
JUNIOR BOYS RED LIGHT | |||
1. J COOKE (NONE) | 2. B HEATH (NONE) | 3. L DZEJAS (NONE) | 3. F CHALMERS (NONE) |
JUNIOR BOYS RED MIDDLE | |||
1. N TUCKER (NONE) | 2. K GRIFFITHS (NONE) | 3. J MATHARU (NONE) | 3. E BROWN (NONE) |
JUNIOR BOYS RED PATTERNS | |||
1. J WENG (NONE) | 2. N TUCKER (NONE) | 3. J AYRE (NONE) | |
JUNIOR BOYS YELLOW HEAVY | |||
1. G MYERS (NONE) | |||
JUNIOR BOYS YELLOW LIGHT | |||
1. M ASKEW (NONE) | 2. T DEAKIN (NONE) | 3. A MORAN (NONE) | 3. J BANKS (NONE) |
JUNIOR BOYS YELLOW MIDDLE | |||
1. K DISILVA (NONE) | 2. A CRIADO MEDINA (NONE) | 3. K TARPLEE (NONE) | 3. A CINTRA (NONE) |
JUNIOR BOYS YELLOW PATTERNS | |||
1. B WATSON (NONE) | 2. L CHEN (NONE) | 3. A FODA (NONE) | |
JUNIOR BOYS YELLOW PEEWEE | |||
1. C TARPLEE (NONE) | 2. H LLOYD (NONE) | 3. O HARRIS (NONE) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLACK HEAVY | |||
1. D KAUFMAN (NONE) | |||
JUNIOR GIRLS BLACK MIDDLE | |||
1. S WAUGH (NONE) | |||
JUNIOR GIRLS BLACK PATTERNS | |||
1. D KAUFMAN (NONE) | 2. H SCOTT (NONE) | 3. L ROBSON (NONE) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLUE LIGHT | |||
1. A DIXON-BELLOT (NONE) | 2. N YOUNG (NONE) | 3. M WILSON (NONE) | 3. C BEEDLE (NONE) |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLUE MIDDLE | |||
1. E DAVIES (NONE) | 2. E BROWN (NONE) | 3. L DAWSON ORTIZ (NONE) | 3. A JORDAN BYRNE (NONE) |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLUE PATTERNS | |||
1. L PINCH (NONE) | 2. G WEBSTER (NONE) | 3. E DAVIES (NONE) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLUE PEEWEE | |||
1. L BENTLEY (NONE) | |||
JUNIOR GIRLS GREEN HEAVY | |||
1. L COOK (NONE) | |||
JUNIOR GIRLS GREEN LIGHT | |||
1. M KAZMIERCZAK (NONE) | 2. A BADIGA (NONE) | 3. S JARANA BRADLEY (NONE) | 3. I HAVER (NONE) |
JUNIOR GIRLS GREEN MIDDLE | |||
1. T JONES (NONE) | 2. M WENTON (NONE) | 3. T JONES (NONE) | 3. Y CHENG (NONE) |
JUNIOR GIRLS GREEN PATTERNS | |||
1. T JONES (NONE) | 2. H JONES (NONE) | 3. L COOK (NONE) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS GREEN PEEWEE | |||
1. H WESTLAND-BROWN (NONE) | 2. I WESTLAND-BROWN (NONE) | 3. E ROBINSON (NONE) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS RED HEAVY | |||
1. H ZELAZKO (NONE) | 2. S GILL-OHRT (NONE) | ||
JUNIOR GIRLS RED LIGHT | |||
1. G BUUMEIJER (NONE) | 2. E DOYLE (NONE) | 3. E HUNT (NONE) | 3. L MORIS (NONE) |
JUNIOR GIRLS RED MIDDLE | |||
1. S EVANS (NONE) | 2. J MANOTA (NONE) | 3. M COOPER (NONE) | 3. A HANKS (NONE) |
JUNIOR GIRLS RED PATTERNS | |||
1. M COOPER (NONE) | 2. J FOO (NONE) | 3. A ROBERTSON (NONE) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS YELLOW LIGHT | |||
1. F CULLEN (NONE) | 2. I FIELD (NONE) | 3. A WHITTLESTON (NONE) | 3. M MBEKA-KAWINGI (NONE) |
JUNIOR GIRLS YELLOW MIDDLE | |||
1. B ROBERTSON (NONE) | 2. M CASEY (NONE) | 3. V DEVEIKE (NONE) | 3. E WEBB (NONE) |
JUNIOR GIRLS YELLOW PATTERNS | |||
1. A WHITTLESTON (NONE) | 2. M CASEY (NONE) | 3. B SHAFTO (NONE) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS YELLOW PEEWEE | |||
1. G CHARLES (NONE) | 2. G GILLON (NONE) | 3. E IGOE (NONE) | 3. P ADAMSON (NONE) |
LADIES BLUE HEAVY | |||
1. A MATTHEWS (NONE) | 2. A CZYZEWSKA (NONE) | 3. G CAMERON (NONE) | 3. J PINK (NONE) |
LADIES BLUE LIGHT | |||
1. M POWELL (NONE) | 2. L GIBB (NONE) | 3. A HEALY (NONE) | 3. A BRUNTON (NONE) |
LADIES BLUE LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. C YATES (NONE) | 2. C NOCK (NONE) | 3. F WILLIAMS (NONE) | 3. K CHMIELIK (NONE) |
LADIES BLUE MIDDLE | |||
1. S FALCONER (NONE) | 2. A DAWBER (NONE) | 3. C WITCOMBE (NONE) | 3. J SMITH (NONE) |
LADIES BLUE PATTERNS | |||
1. L GIBB (NONE) | 2. A MATTHEWS (NONE) | 3. C HENDERSON (NONE) | |
LADIES GREEN HEAVY | |||
1. V KHAN (NONE) | |||
LADIES GREEN LIGHT | |||
1. K ROBERTS (NONE) | 2. L CHARLES (NONE) | 3. K LAMBERT (NONE) | 3. M MAIBRINK (NONE) |
LADIES GREEN LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. K DALY (NONE) | 2. L DOMINY (NONE) | 3. A HUMPSTON-LINCOLN (NONE) | 3. N PATTEMORE (NONE) |
LADIES GREEN MIDDLE | |||
1. M RANOSZ (NONE) | 2. K MONCAREY (NONE) | 3. J HOGARTH (NONE) | 3. Y DEACON (NONE) |
LADIES GREEN PATTERNS | |||
1. L BAILEY (NONE) | 2. J HOGARTH (NONE) | 3. K MALLETT (NONE) | |
LADIES RED HEAVY | |||
1. R RIDLER (NONE) | 2. H GRIFFITHS (NONE) | 3. E MATTHEWS (NONE) | 3. K CAMERON (NONE) |
LADIES RED LIGHT | |||
1. N MARSH (NONE) | 2. L PEACHEY (NONE) | 3. C SCHMITT (NONE) | 3. K HALL (NONE) |
LADIES RED LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. E FIUTOWSKA (NONE) | 2. R BOWNES (NONE) | 3. C WENDELBOE-NELSON (NONE) | 3. M ELGAR (NONE) |
LADIES RED MIDDLE | |||
1. J MARCINIAK (NONE) | 2. J BIELAS (NONE) | 3. K SENTANCE (NONE) | 3. J LEWIS (NONE) |
LADIES RED PATTERNS | |||
1. J LUCKY (NONE) | 2. B SEARLE (NONE) | 3. C SCHMITT (NONE) | |
LADIES YELLOW LIGHT | |||
1. I STEIMANTAITE-SKEME (NONE) | 2. M ASTBURY (NONE) | ||
LADIES YELLOW LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. D GHEORGHIU (NONE) | 2. V POPOOLA (NONE) | 3. L SLOMAN (NONE) | 3. T HUNT (NONE) |
LADIES YELLOW MIDDLE | |||
1. A MCRAE (NONE) | 2. H MCKENNA (NONE) | 3. A KEUCK (NONE) | 3. J BIRCHILL (NONE) |
LADIES YELLOW PATTERNS | |||
1. A KEUCK (NONE) | 2. A MCKEAGNEY (NONE) | 3. I SKEME (NONE) | |
MENS BLUE HEAVY | |||
1. D ESCHER (NONE) | 2. C BURNS (NONE) | 3. L ROBERTS (NONE) | 3. G LAWRENCE (NONE) |
MENS BLUE LIGHT | |||
1. B KILPATRICK (NONE) | 2. R JARAN VIDAL (NONE) | 3. E COOPER (NONE) | 3. D JAVED (NONE) |
MENS BLUE MIDDLE | |||
1. K STROJNY (NONE) | 2. J DU TOIT (NONE) | 3. A FLINT (NONE) | 3. C BURGESS (NONE) |
MENS BLUE PATTERNS | |||
1. E COOPER (NONE) | 2. B KILPATRICK (NONE) | 3. D HENDERSON (NONE) | |
MENS BLUE WELTER | |||
1. L STANNETT (NONE) | 2. I ADNAN (NONE) | 3. J DAY (NONE) | 3. M MURPHY (NONE) |
MENS GREEN HEAVY | |||
1. D WILLIAMS (NONE) | 2. A DRAKE (NONE) | 3. A ATTER (NONE) | 3. E ARNOLD (NONE) |
MENS GREEN LIGHT | |||
1. C WARNES (NONE) | 2. B MURRAY-PORTER (NONE) | 3. H MALIK (NONE) | 3. F SIMOES (NONE) |
MENS GREEN MIDDLE | |||
1. C GIBB (NONE) | 2. J LEAPER (NONE) | 3. B UNTHANK (NONE) | 3. R BAINS (NONE) |
MENS GREEN PATTERNS | |||
1. A DRAKE (NONE) | 2. T ECKHOF (NONE) | 3. F SIMOES (NONE) | |
MENS GREEN WELTER | |||
1. J MOREWOOD (NONE) | 2. J THOMPSON (NONE) | ||
MENS RED HEAVY | |||
1. A MARAIA (NONE) | 2. S GRAHAM (NONE) | 3. E AMADI (NONE) | 3. K LEWANDOWSKI (NONE) |
MENS RED LIGHT | |||
1. C BRIERLEY (NONE) | 2. S DAWES (NONE) | 3. J ALLEN (NONE) | 3. K BOLT (NONE) |
MENS RED MIDDLE | |||
1. J MOLLOY (NONE) | 2. T HAMILTON (NONE) | 3. A LOUND (NONE) | 3. G TOPPING (NONE) |
MENS RED PATTERNS | |||
1. J RIDGWICK (NONE) | 2. J HORTON (NONE) | 3. K BOLT (NONE) | |
MENS RED WELTER | |||
1. J RIDGWICK (NONE) | 2. A KABELLS (NONE) | 3. J HORTON (NONE) | 3. A MCLAURIN (NONE) |
MENS YELLOW HEAVY | |||
1. W AKINOLA (NONE) | 2. A PISKORZ (NONE) | 3. J PARKER (NONE) | 3. W SHEMSAN (NONE) |
MENS YELLOW LIGHT | |||
1. T GARROTE (NONE) | 2. T ARUN (NONE) | 3. O THOMAS (NONE) | 3. J GALLAGHER (NONE) |
MENS YELLOW MIDDLE | |||
1. J GILMURRAY (NONE) | 2. K MCCAIN (NONE) | 3. T CLAYTON (NONE) | 3. G MAULIK (NONE) |
MENS YELLOW PATTERNS | |||
1. L KRUSE (NONE) | 2. A MUSIC (NONE) | 3. B JONES (NONE) | |
MENS YELLOW WELTER | |||
1. G MFOUKA MBASSANI (NONE) | 2. L SKOWRONSKI (NONE) | 3. C ASTBURY (NONE) | 3. P MAHMOODI (NONE) |
YOUTH BOYS BLACK HEAVY | |||
1. E RAPP (NONE) | 2. B D'AMORE (NONE) | 3. G NORVILAS (NONE) | 3. J O'POLO (NONE) |
YOUTH BOYS BLACK LIGHT | |||
1. E ALEXANDER (NONE) | |||
YOUTH BOYS BLACK LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. R DUDOV (NONE) | 2. A UPADHYAYA (NONE) | 3. J ROBERTS (NONE) | 3. S MBEKA KAWINGI (NONE) |
YOUTH BOYS BLACK MIDDLE | |||
1. K CLARK (NONE) | 2. M MILLER (NONE) | 3. F CREASEY (NONE) | 3. C O'BRIEN (NONE) |
YOUTH BOYS BLACK PATTERNS | |||
1. V KUSHNIR (NONE) | 2. T HINDS (NONE) | 3. R DUDOV (NONE) | |
YOUTH BOYS BLUE HEAVY | |||
1. R GARRITY (NONE) | 2. N RAPPELL (NONE) | 3. M HOMER (NONE) | 3. T BLENKIN (NONE) |
YOUTH BOYS BLUE LIGHT | |||
1. K ROBINSON (NONE) | 2. D O'HARE (NONE) | ||
YOUTH BOYS BLUE LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. J WOJDA (NONE) | 2. A MUCHIN (NONE) | 3. D SIWCZYNSKI (NONE) | 3. R PINCH (NONE) |
YOUTH BOYS BLUE MIDDLE | |||
1. S KUBIK (NONE) | 2. J LEKS (NONE) | 3. L LOWES-BRADSHAW (NONE) | 3. J SELWOD (NONE) |
YOUTH BOYS BLUE PATTERNS | |||
1. E MATTHEWS (NONE) | 2. R WEBSTER (NONE) | 3. T BLENKIN (NONE) | |
YOUTH BOYS GREEN HEAVY | |||
1. S PARROT (NONE) | 2. K SUEMER (NONE) | 3. L BALDO (NONE) | |
YOUTH BOYS GREEN LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. C CLAY (NONE) | 2. E HOOGENDIJK (NONE) | 3. D O'MALLEY (NONE) | 3. J ELSWORTH (NONE) |
YOUTH BOYS GREEN MIDDLE | |||
1. J BROMILOW (NONE) | 2. D ALABURDA (NONE) | 3. M JONES (NONE) | 3. R POTMA (NONE) |
YOUTH BOYS GREEN PATTERNS | |||
1. W AHMED (NONE) | 2. T ORRELL (NONE) | 3. C CLAY (NONE) | |
YOUTH BOYS RED HEAVY | |||
1. P WOJCIECHOWSKI (NONE) | 2. M WHELLER (NONE) | 3. P GARDELA (NONE) | 3. H PEIRIS (NONE) |
YOUTH BOYS RED LIGHT | |||
1. D AHMED (NONE) | 2. B ZHEN (NONE) | ||
YOUTH BOYS RED LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. D FAULKNER (NONE) | 2. F WINNICKI (NONE) | 3. E DOYLE (NONE) | 3. O VARLEY (NONE) |
YOUTH BOYS RED MIDDLE | |||
1. I ANDRZEJEWSKI (NONE) | 2. V PASCAL (NONE) | 3. M ZIELINSKI (NONE) | 3. M ANDRZEJEWSKI (NONE) |
YOUTH BOYS RED PATTERNS | |||
1. V STUCKERT (NONE) | 2. B ZHEN (NONE) | 3. R BLAKE (NONE) | |
YOUTH BOYS YELLOW HEAVY | |||
1. D ONANA (NONE) | 2. O SNELL (NONE) | 3. T ANDERSON (NONE) | |
YOUTH BOYS YELLOW LIGHT | |||
1. O NEWMAN (NONE) | 2. H NEWMAN (NONE) | ||
YOUTH BOYS YELLOW LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. J SMITH (NONE) | 2. O SKOWRONSKI (NONE) | 3. S BOOTH (NONE) | 3. H KHALID (NONE) |
YOUTH BOYS YELLOW MIDDLE | |||
1. B JAWORSKI (NONE) | 2. C CHARLES (NONE) | 3. L KENNEDY (NONE) | 3. P MCKENNA (NONE) |
YOUTH BOYS YELLOW PATTERNS | |||
1. B JAWORSKI (NONE) | 2. H NEWMAN (NONE) | 3. O NEWMAN (NONE) | |
YOUTH GIRLS BLACK HEAVY | |||
1. A MITCHELL (NONE) | 2. E MATTOCKS () | 3. G HOWE (NONE) | 3. S MOHD (NONE) |
YOUTH GIRLS BLACK LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. A WYLLIE (NONE) | 2. E O'POLO (NONE) | 3. E LADNIER (NONE) | 3. R PUSKOVAITE (NONE) |
YOUTH GIRLS BLACK MIDDLE | |||
1. F ROBERTS-HOWIE (NONE) | 2. S COUCHI (NONE) | 3. S ALEXANDER (NONE) | 3. S WAUGH (NONE) |
YOUTH GIRLS BLACK PATTERNS | |||
1. S YILDIRIM (NONE) | 2. R RUSSELL (NONE) | 3. R PUSKOVAITE (NONE) | |
YOUTH GIRLS BLUE HEAVY | |||
1. J WRIGHT (NONE) | 2. H SAYER (NONE) | 3. K KOWALSKA (NONE) | |
YOUTH GIRLS BLUE LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. L BLASZCYK (NONE) | 2. C MURPHY (NONE) | 3. H HOWARD (NONE) | 3. E KEARON (NONE) |
YOUTH GIRLS BLUE MIDDLE | |||
1. A BOURI (NONE) | 2. J LIVING (NONE) | 3. H BROWN (NONE) | 3. I MAGUIRE (NONE) |
YOUTH GIRLS BLUE PATTERNS | |||
1. S FRITH (NONE) | 2. L TYLER (NONE) | 3. I O'NEIL (NONE) | |
YOUTH GIRLS GREEN LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. W CZARNECKA (NONE) | 2. M RODRIGUES (NONE) | 3. L CRIADO MEDINA (NONE) | 3. T WILLIAMS (NONE) |
YOUTH GIRLS GREEN MIDDLE | |||
1. A CISZEWSKA () | 2. A KRISHNA (NONE) | 3. H GARDNER (NONE) | 3. M VON ARX (NONE) |
YOUTH GIRLS GREEN PATTERNS | |||
1. J RAI (NONE) | 2. M RODRIGUES (NONE) | 3. J GRANDE (NONE) | |
YOUTH GIRLS RED HEAVY | |||
1. E LAWRENCE (NONE) | 2. A LYNN-JONES (NONE) | 3. H HIPKISS (NONE) | 3. N REID (NONE) |
YOUTH GIRLS RED LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. S OTTY (NONE) | 2. G PRESTON-LILBURN (NONE) | 3. A HART (NONE) | 3. R PEGRUM (NONE) |
YOUTH GIRLS RED MIDDLE | |||
1. A SERGIEW (NONE) | 2. S KHAN (NONE) | 3. G O'HARE (NONE) | 3. A MORRIS (NONE) |
YOUTH GIRLS RED PATTERNS | |||
1. S OTTY (NONE) | 2. R PEGRUM (NONE) | 3. C ADAMS (NONE) | |
YOUTH GIRLS YELLOW HEAVY | |||
1. H LANE (NONE) | |||
YOUTH GIRLS YELLOW LIGHT | |||
1. J CULLEN (NONE) | |||
YOUTH GIRLS YELLOW LIGHT-HEAVY | |||
1. I WILLIS (NONE) | 2. A BOWER (NONE) | 3. A BOGGILD (NONE) | 3. C CHARLES (NONE) |
YOUTH GIRLS YELLOW MIDDLE | |||
1. K MACBRYDE (NONE) | 2. L HARDMAN (NONE) | 3. A BYRNE (NONE) | |
YOUTH GIRLS YELLOW PATTERNS | |||
1. P EVANS (NONE) | 2. S FODA (NONE) | 3. J CULLEN (NONE) |
Page last updated at 21/07/2023 16:25:49